Minka Kelly

Minka Kelly was born in Los Angeles, California and she is the only child of former Aerosmith guitarist Rick Dufay and Maureen Kelly, an exotic dancer and single mother who often moved with her daughter to different communities before settling in Albuquerque, New Mexico, by the time Minka was in junior high school.

Date of Birth : 24 June 1980, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name : Minka Dumont Kelly
Height : 5' 8" (1.73 m)