Holly Madison Profile

Date of Birth
23 December 1978, Astoria, Oregon, USA

Birth Name
Holly Cullen

5' 7" (1.70 m)

Measurements: 36-23-36
Studied theater and psychology at Portland State University

Was working as a "Hawaiian Tropic" model when one of Hugh M. Hefner's friends saw her and put her on the Mansion's party list. The Midsummer Night's Dream party was her first Mansion experience. She saw lots of celebrities and centerfolds and was most excited to meet Hef, Seth Green from the "Austin Powers" movies and Heather Kozar, one of her favorite Playmates. Feeling overwhelmed, she and her girlfriends left early (but not after feeding the squirrel monkeys). After about a year of coming to the Mansion parties, She finally got a chance to really talk to the elusive Mr. Hefner. She knew they would have a lot in common and hit it off immediately. He invited her out with him on a Wednesday, and she moved in that Friday.

Here are random pictures of Holly Madison